Bicentennial Missioners

Akron
St. Andrew’s
Becky Yocum
Akron
Church of Our Saviour
Shirley Smith
Akron
St. Paul’s
Cindy McBee
Akron
St. Phillip’s
Marian Arnold, Denise Caywood
Alliance
Trinity
The Rev. Kip Colgrove
Ashland
St. Matthew’s
Mary Jo Bates
Ashtabula
St. Peter’s
Martha Shippy
Barberton
St. Andrew’s
Maxanna Demko
Bay Village
St. Barnabas
Clare Long
Bellevue
St. Paul’s
LeRose Meadows
Berea
St. Thomas
Rev. David Radzik 
Boardman
St. James’
Barbara Jones
Bowling Green
St. John’s
Pat Patton
Brunswick
St. Patrick’s
Dawn Martin
Canton
St. Mark’s
Anne Coen
Canton
St. Paul’s
Deborah Shamlin
Chagrin Falls
St. Martin’s
Lind Bird
Chardon
St. Luke’s
Fawn O’Hara
Cleveland
St. Andrew’s
Darcel Arrington
Cleveland
Trinity Cathedral
Dale Murphy
Cleveland
St. Luke’s
David Ramsey
Cleveland Heights
St. Alban’s
Margaret Martin
Cleveland Heights
St. Paul’s
William Vodrey
Coshocton
Trinity
The Rev. Kathryn Clausen
Cuyahoga Falls
St. John’s
Heidi Myers
Defiance
Grace
Michael Klinger
East Liverpool
St. Stephen’s
Ralph Turner
Elyria
St. Andrew’s
Amanda Van Wormer
Euclid
Church of the Epiphany
Carolyn Beears
Findlay
Trinity
Gloria Wolph
Fremont
St. Paul’s
Marcia Webster
Gambier
Harcourt Parish
Robert Bennett
Gates Mills
St. Christopher’s by the River
Cornelia Lee, Ron Lee
Geneva
Christ Church
Sue Shelenberger
Hudson
Christ Church
Tina Monreal
Huron
Christ Church
Tom Wells
Kent
Christ Church
The Rev. Julie Fisher
Kirtland Hills
St. Hubert’s
Rebecca Miller
Lakewood
Church of the Ascension
Gilbert Newlands
Lakewood
St. Peter’s
Lorna Jordan, Amanda Wolf
Lisbon
Holy Trinity
The Rev. Harry Fox
Lorain
Church of the Redeemer
George Siss
Lyndhurst
Church of the Good Shepherd
Alana Hill
Macedonia
St. Timothy’s
The Rev. Albert Jennings
Mansfield
Grace Church
Carol Loveless
Marion
St. Paul’s
Mr. Lee Wagner
Massillon
St. Timothy’s
Rick Trimpi
Maumee
St. Paul’s
Marilyn Wendler
Mayfield Village
St. Bartholomew’s
Toni Tittle
Medina
St. Paul’s
Gary Garman
Mentor
St. Andrew
Reggi Kucera
Mt. Vernon
St. Paul’s
Cecilia McClelland
Napoleon
St. John’s
Patricia Dominique
New Philadelphia
Trinity
Jack Ream
Niles
St. Luke’s
The Rev. Donald Hall
Norwalk
St. Paul’s
Meg Anderson
Oberlin
Christ Church
Alison Ricker
Oregon
St. Paul’s
Kathy Gaul, John Trendell
Painesville
St. James’
Susan Cowling
Parma
All Saints’
Cindy Cantwell
Perrysburg
St. Timothy’s
Dr. David Gemmill
Port Clinton
St. Thomas’
The Rev. Anthony Setley
Put-in-Bay
St. Paul’s
Mella Davies
Ravenna
Grace Church
Elizabeth Brooks, Ph.D.
Salem
Church of Our Saviour
The Rev. Kip Colgrove
Sandusky
Grace Church
Becky Montague
Shaker Heights
Christ Church
Laura & Mollie Borgione
Shelby
St. Mark’s
Dale Traven
Sidney
St. Mark’s
David Broering
Steubenville
St. Paul’s
Julie Blanton
Steubenville
St. Stephen’s
Mr. Ruth Morris
Tiffin
Old Trinity
Teresa Copp, Diana Kiser
Toledo
All Saints’
Charles Roberts
Toledo
St. Andrew’s
Ellen Critchley Pittman
Toledo
St. Matthew’s
The Rev. Joseph Keblesh
Toledo
St. Michael’s in the Hills
Sarah Schendel
Toledo
Trinity
Jolene Miller
Uniontown
New Life
The Rev. Philip Kunder
Wadsworth
St. Mark’s
Diane Hawkins
Warren
Christ Church
Donald Scarmuzzi
Westlake
Advent Church
The Rev. Ronald (RJ) Johnson
Willoughby
Grace Church
Elizabeth Estep, Tiffany Parks
Wooster
St. James’
Damon Hickey
Youngstown
St. John’s
The Rev. Gayle Catinella
Youngstown
St. Augustine’s
The Rev. Jane McDermott
Brecksville
St. Matthew's
Gretchen Tucker, Richard Wilkinson